Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L - Купить онлайн по лучшей цене. Быстрая доставка в Россию, Москву, Санкт-Петербург
+971 4 262 3337
Переключить на Темный режим

Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L

  • Гарантия:
    1 год    Легкое гарантийное обслуживание с глобальным охватом; расходы по доставке за наш счет*. Узнать больше
Сообщите о неверной или неуместной информации о продукте.
В наличии
  •   Остался последний 1 на складе
  •  Состояние: Новый
  • Доставить Москва
    Доставка 22 июня
    Если вы закажете в течение 7 минут

Сообщите о неверной или неуместной информации о продукте.



Описание для Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L

        • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
        • FX port supports hot-swappable
        • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km(0.342 miles) for multi-mode fiber and 10km(6.2 miles) for single-mode fiber
    he TP-LINK MC220L media converter, after installing an SFP/MiniGBIC module, converts electrical signals (Ethernet data signal) coming via typical STP/UTP cable into modulated light signal transmitted via optical fiber.

    This TP-LINK media converter has to cooperate with
    an SFP/MiniGBIC module.

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter: TP-LINK MC220L SFP
    Front view

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter: TP-LINK MC220L SFP
    Rear view

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter: TP-LINK MC220L SFP
    View of the included AC/DC adapter

    Distinguishing features:

    • 1 x 1000 Mb/s Ethernet port (RJ-45)
    • SFP slot (IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-FX)
    • LEDs indicating operation status
    • easy installation (plug and play)
    • external AC/DC adapter included

    The media converter has SFP slot allowing for cooperation with multimode or single-mode optical fibers, depending on the module chosen. All optical transmission parameters depend on the SFP module. TP-LINK MC220L can cooperate with SFP modules compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-FX standard.

    The device supports MDI/MDIX auto detection and automatically finds and sets the fastest connection speed and mode. "Store and forward" mechanism verifies the received data using checksum function.

    TP-LINK MC220L is fully compatible with 1000BaseTX/FX standard. Its installation is very simple thanks to "Plug and Play" feature. The LED indicators show current operating status.

    Media converters with interchangeable SFP modules can operate in multimode and single-mode networks (transmission via two optical fibers or via single fiber, with the use of modules based on WDM or CWDM technology). The solution is especially cost effective in the case of plans for future expansion of the network (it is sufficient to exchange only the SFP modules).

Доставка в Россию в течение 6-8 дней
Мы предлагаем экспресс-доставку в Россию, Москву, Санкт-Петербург для Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L.

Гарантия лучшей цены
Мы предлагаем лучшую цену на Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L в России, Москве, Санкт-Петербурге. Купите сейчас по лучшей цене!


Читать далее

Спецификации для Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L

Общие
Бренд
Модель
  • MC220L
Артикул Microless
  • 17737
Дата первой доступности
  • 15 июня, 2017
Вес с упаковкой
  • 0.50 кг

Похожие товары



Отзывы для Медиаконвертер TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet, до 1000 Мбит/с RJ45 в слот SFP 1000 Мбит/с с поддержкой модулей MiniGBIC | MC220L

5.0
5.0 из 5
Будьте первым, кто оставит отзыв об этом товаре

Спасибо за оценку!
Напишите полный отзыв.
Выберите изображения
  • SHAMEEM

    27 февраля, 2024
    WORKING FINE TRUSTED SELLER
    0
  • Mahboobuallah N.

    23 февраля, 2024
    GOOD PRODUCT
    0